ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13746471
nr 1374 6471
Adèle Söderberg
(1880-1916), Sverige
Adèle Söderberg (1880-1916), Sweden. Fishing Hamlet, 1899. Signerad (kopia). Oil on canvas, 33x50 cm, wear, damages.
OIL PAINTING, Fiskeläge, 1899. Signerad (kopia). Olja på duk, 33x50 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
Adelaide (Adèle) Margareta Söderberg, Swedish painter, illustratör and printmaker born in Stockholm 1880, dead 1916.
1000
SEK 700
Monday January 25 2021
at 19:43:31
22/1 23:41:08
Adèle Söderberg
Read more about Adèle Söderberg